The browser that you're using has JavaScript disabled. Many features on this site, such as the online draft room and the live scoring page, rely on JavaScript to work properly. Here are the instructions for how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

Weekly Scores

View Scoreboard
TeamTOTALWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6WK7WK8WK9WK10WK11WK12
Mr Bill ME#1771.55155.25165.05122.10171.75157.400000000
4for4719.10151.95133.15100.00181.45152.550000000
Soi Cowboy Rules708.40153.90155.25122.05156.05121.150000000
RKD Charlieboy707.80127.15153.90115.65164.20146.900000000
Keeping up with Jones 689.15115.55133.20163.40116.60160.400000000
Chuck/Nick 669.65130.80142.30119.25131.30146.000000000
Welsh Rarebit666.05141.45163.45145.10106.90109.150000000
LTcrew 2022636.20128.60131.65104.70154.25117.000000000
ClutchLikeDraftGuy ME 8.7.2022S623.10136.20112.95118.60117.15138.200000000
AZM1619.35133.20131.55141.90109.95102.750000000
Gulfcoast Gamblers 2.0602.35125.85146.60106.00110.10113.800000000
Dreaming of Sundays585.80125.60101.00136.95119.85102.400000000