The browser that you're using has JavaScript disabled. Many features on this site, such as the online draft room and the live scoring page, rely on JavaScript to work properly. Here are the instructions for how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

Weekly Scores

View Scoreboard
TeamTOTALWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6WK7WK8WK9WK10WK11WK12
Fantasy Mainiacs R11166.05137.10142.75145.30152.45138.90100.90145.35203.300000
Bluffing River 91140.75142.85172.7592.85133.50139.30133.55165.30160.650000
The Badabingers1107.10144.10123.75138.30131.05147.20118.80167.15136.750000
Cocktails & Dreams 341104.75137.50133.35124.75158.35135.35160.60146.35108.500000
ForkinGarbage31071.25134.35165.55143.20106.50108.65130.75108.80173.450000
Ios Malakas1046.05135.65166.00135.5598.00136.20132.2095.45147.000000
Cub 211041.45135.3095.10112.65187.25167.25105.25135.60103.050000
ClutchLikeSchelly ME 9.6.20221039.20129.30122.20125.45139.55129.00140.05113.20140.450000
RILEY1023.75121.55160.10141.60113.00155.30107.20115.80109.200000
HornsUp1015.90134.85117.4579.00127.35133.25103.70141.40178.900000
UNLIMITED POWER989.05143.30102.45109.15176.70100.9586.95132.05137.500000
Paper Champs ME 16941.35130.25139.75154.20123.35123.50125.7573.0571.500000