The browser that you're using has JavaScript disabled. Many features on this site, such as the online draft room and the live scoring page, rely on JavaScript to work properly. Here are the instructions for how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

Weekly Scores

View Scoreboard
TeamTOTALWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6WK7WK8WK9WK10WK11WK12WK13WK14WK15WK16WK17
Jason Barr1069.45129.00150.90145.60182.00194.75140.15127.050000000000
Curtis Patrick / Ryan McDowell - Rotoviz / DLF1022.10139.65172.55127.25139.60154.90141.45146.700000000000
Dan Williamson - Goat District1016.10113.50170.45187.85171.15143.80109.45119.900000000000
Killer Clownz1006.75160.85121.95185.55143.35152.80138.55103.700000000000
Mauricio Gutierrez - EstadioFantasy.com1000.00134.50164.10139.90119.35159.35127.30155.500000000000
John Paulsen - 4for4.com974.15117.40141.95140.50131.25139.55121.30182.200000000000
Tyler Holder969.90124.90153.45158.65137.50158.00119.40118.000000000000
Doug Orth - FFToday928.8098.55140.60122.15132.20157.80125.80151.700000000000
Jim Coventry - Rotowire.com897.95121.35118.95123.30129.10127.55122.05155.650000000000
Gary Knight832.45123.90147.40128.25103.3098.65115.05115.900000000000
Danny Mueller827.40117.45147.35137.95120.85103.65102.5097.650000000000
Gary Kuhr765.70111.00107.15145.50121.2086.3583.25111.250000000000