The browser that you're using has JavaScript disabled. Many features on this site, such as the online draft room and the live scoring page, rely on JavaScript to work properly. Here are the instructions for how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

Weekly Scores

View Scoreboard
TeamTOTALWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6WK7WK8WK9WK10WK11WK12
Wonder Bread915.65146.60144.35189.20145.55137.45152.50000000
Cocktails & Dreams 17890.00146.70156.25150.25176.80115.30144.70000000
First & D OH879.60120.50138.70159.00161.00176.75123.65000000
My Bud Koen862.00146.40162.45154.3098.65150.40149.80000000
Weinstru828.65106.50134.25105.65160.75202.90118.60000000
Grasshoppers798.7075.65158.50169.60125.40124.30145.25000000
Simba792.55139.55123.60146.95108.05175.1599.25000000
Chalupa Batman778.85127.65124.85151.45106.05121.10147.75000000
ShreknDonkey773.8592.30168.30127.50179.65117.5588.55000000
Lombardi Time (J)769.10103.40146.65129.25136.75131.85121.20000000
BLACKSHEEP2731.90136.95107.15111.65106.35149.70120.10000000
Calvin Ebby Laloosh606.55113.80131.40107.6566.2592.9094.55000000