The browser that you're using has JavaScript disabled. Many features on this site, such as the online draft room and the live scoring page, rely on JavaScript to work properly. Here are the instructions for how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

Weekly Scores

View Scoreboard
TeamTOTALWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6WK7WK8WK9WK10WK11WK12WK13WK14WK15WK16
Faber Mongols1111.85214.95186.25156.70179.90192.40181.650000000000
I'll be Back 131101.45198.40180.00181.90165.25201.10174.800000000000
T90001079.00192.85180.25183.20131.85242.85148.000000000000
Chico’s Da Man1023.25134.35153.35175.10222.75172.45165.250000000000
Poppin&Lockett1013.90211.55131.30174.50173.65154.85168.050000000000
Steel Panthers1012.20202.10151.10167.15164.35191.60135.900000000000
Ill be BACK979.85191.20159.20199.40165.25114.60150.200000000000
Pierre Camus955.80179.20141.90170.25139.75156.90167.800000000000
JCSvolksmasters952.20194.80169.85190.90111.65170.45114.550000000000
Reacharound928.90166.15158.10168.70138.95125.90171.100000000000
Mt Dew 8861.30164.30126.55143.05171.35132.25123.800000000000
The Aussie Punters837.40161.50139.05117.90145.20145.55128.200000000000