The browser that you're using has JavaScript disabled. Many features on this site, such as the online draft room and the live scoring page, rely on JavaScript to work properly. Here are the instructions for how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

Weekly Scores

View Scoreboard
TeamTOTALWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6WK7WK8WK9WK10WK11WK12WK13WK14WK15WK16WK17
ATX Hustlers1007.50189.45112.05189.35151.35171.70142.9550.650000000000
Abib Agbetoba961.35179.05160.65155.45156.25169.05140.900.000000000000
James Bednar895.35141.60185.35141.55151.90141.35133.600.000000000000
Scott Pianowski889.30137.00146.60141.15190.70136.1597.6040.100000000000
Kevin Robinson866.95152.90156.95128.40146.60129.90152.200.000000000000
Derek Brown854.15131.95136.65132.10141.40136.15136.4039.500000000000
Stealing Bananas820.85138.85120.65162.75133.25135.15122.407.800000000000
Matt Stone813.70130.35169.60142.40128.0582.60126.1034.600000000000
Bill Novitsky804.30133.40124.40129.90160.45159.5096.650.000000000000
Sports Gambling Podcast799.10163.90101.65119.90125.95159.65123.754.300000000000
Brian Drake748.85107.6599.95146.50148.30132.55113.900.000000000000
Jim Coventry727.15157.10134.45116.70135.20110.4073.300.000000000000